MENU

Tournament and special events

The Club is closed. AKBC runs multiple online tournaments daily on BBO, and a Teams event over each calendar month. To donate your money to Auckland Bridge Club please pay ANZ Remuera 01 0258 0010388 00: please don't hold back!  To add yourself to our mailing list click here.

Other results: Tournaments Mondays Tuesdays Wednesdays Thursdays Fridays InterClub

 



Social Distancing Teams

Progress-Results-for-All-Groups-in-the-Social-Distancing Teams

BBO has changed what you do to set up a teams match. Read this https://www.akbc.co.nz/blog/864042

Advance warning:  we plan to run a Teams event each month starting June, entries this month.  Details on new "Social Distance Teams"  menu within Results.  Click here for info.

New   -     Updated Rules

Matches can have kibitzers, but only if BOTH captains agree. Kibitzers MUST be silent

Most people like to see the scores as they go, but if BOTH captains agree the barometer can be OFF

Psyches are allowed. Excessive psyching by any individual player is not

Excessive for this competition is MORE than 1 psyche for every 2 matches played by that player

'Half' a psyche more than the average is allowed. e.g. 5 psyches in 9 matches. (average is 4.5)

A psyche is a GROSS misdescription of either suit length or high card strength

Any decision as to whether a hand meets the subjective standard of 'GROSS' will be final

A Guide to Self-Alerting

Teams members, rules, schedule etc for Social Distancing Teams


2020-06-05-Bridge-Base-12:30
2020-06-05-Bridge-Base-1:30

2020-06-04-Bridge-Base-12:30
2020-06-04-Bridge-Base-1:30
2020-06-04-Bridge-Base-7:20
2020-06-04-Bridge-Base-7:30

2020-06-03-Bridge-Base-12:30
2020-06-03-Bridge-Base-1:30
2020-06-03-Bridge-Base-7:20
2020-06-03-Bridge-Base-7:30

2020-06-02-Bridge-Base-12:30
2020-06-02-Bridge-Base-1:30
2020-06-02-Bridge-Base-7:20
2020-06-02-Bridge-Base-7:30

2020-06-01-Bridge-Base-12:30
2020-06-01-Bridge-Base-1:30
2020-06-01-Bridge-Base-7:20
2020-06-01-Bridge-Base-7:30

2020-05-31-Bridge-Base-12:30
2020-05-31-Bridge-Base-1:30
2020-05-31-Bridge-Base-7:20
2020-05-31-Bridge-Base-7:30

2020-05-30-Bridge-Base-12:30
2020-05-30-Bridge-Base-1:30
2020-05-30-Bridge-Base-7:20
2020-05-30-Bridge-Base-7:30

2020-05-29-Bridge-Base-12:30
2020-05-29-Bridge-Base-1:30
2020-05-29-Bridge-Base-7:30

2020-05-28-Bridge-Base-12:30
2020-05-28-Bridge-Base-1:30
2020-05-28-Bridge-Base-7:20
2020-05-28-Bridge-Base-7:30

2020-05-27-Bridge-Base-12:30
2020-05-27-Bridge-Base-1:30
2020-05-27-Bridge-Base-7:20
2020-05-27-Bridge-Base-7:30

2020-05-26-Bridge-Base-12:30
2020-05-26-Bridge-Base-1:30
2020-05-26-Bridge-Base-7:20
2020-05-26-Bridge-Base-7:30

2020-05-25-Bridge-Base-12:30
2020-05-25-Bridge-Base-1:30
2020-05-25-Bridge-Base-7:20
2020-05-25-Bridge-Base-7:30

2020-05-24-Bridge-Base-12:30
2020-05-24-Bridge-Base-7:20
2020-05-24-Bridge-Base-7:30

2020-05-23-Bridge-Base-12:30
2020-05-23-Bridge-Base-7:20
2020-05-23-Bridge-Base-7:30

2020-03-12-Thursday-7-St-Vincent-Pairs-Session-1
2020-03-12-Thursday-7-St-Vincent-Pairs-Session-2
2020-03-12-Final-Ladder-for-Thursday-7-St-Vincent-Pairs

2020-02-15-Bell-Taylor-5A-Session-1A
2020-02-15-Bell-Taylor-5A-Session-1B
2020-02-15-Bell-Taylor-5A-Session-2A
2020-02-15-Bell-Taylor-5A-Session-2B
2020-02-15-Final-Ladder-for-Bell-Taylor-5A

2020-02-06-Waitangi-Day-8B-Pairs-Session-1
2020-02-06-Waitangi-Day-8B-Pairs-Session-2
2020-02-06-Waitangi-Day-8B-Final-Ladder

Waitemata-5A-Session-1-Mitchell
Waitemata-5A-Session-1-Hesitation-Movement
Waitemata-5A-Session-2-Mitchell
Waitemata-5A-Session-2-Hesitation-Movement
Waitemata-5A-Final-Ladder

2020-01-06-Babich-5A-Pairs-Session-1
2020-01-07-Babich-5A-Session-2-Section-(A)
2020-01-07-Babich-5A-Session-2-Section-(B)
2020-01-07-Ladder-for-Babich-5A-After-Qualifying

2020-01-08-Babich-Plate-Without-Carryover-for-Top-5-Qualifiers
2020-01-08-Babich-Plate-Including-Carryover-for-Top-5-Qualifiers

2020-01-08-Babich-Pairs-Final
2020-01-08-Final-Ladder-for-the-202o-Babich-5A-Pairs

2019-12-07-Auckland-Restricted-Session-1-(A)
2019-12-07-Auckland-Restricted-Session-1-(B)
2019-12-07-Auckland-Restricted-Session-2
2019-12-07-Final-Ladder-fro-Auckland-Club-Restricted

2019-11-14-Overall-List=of-Points-for-Colbeck-Cup-2019

2019-11-14-Amelia-Herbert-November-8B-Session-1(A)
2019-11-14-Amelia-Herbert-November-8B-Session-1(B)
2019-11-14-Amelia-Herbert-November-8B-Session-2(A)
2019-11-14-Amelia-Herbert-November-8B-Session-2(B)
2019-11-14-Final-Ladder-for-Amelia-Herbert-November-8B

2019-11-10-Social-Session-After-the-AGM

2019-11-01-Auckland-Heat-of-NZWide-before-scoring-across-NZ

2019-10-19-Wes-Dodd-5A-Pairs-Session-1-Section-(A)
2019-10-19-Wes-Dodd-5A-Pairs-Session-1-Section-(B)
2019-10-19-Wes-Dodd-5A-Pairs-Session-2-Section-(A)
2019-10-19-Wes-Dodd-5A-Pairs-Session-2-Section-(B)
2019-10-19-Wed-Dodd-5A-Pairs-Session-3-Section-(A)
2019-10-19-Wed-Dodd-5A-Pairs-Session-3-Section-(B)
2019-10-19-Final-Ladder-for-the -Wes-Dodd-5A-Pairs

2019-10-17-October-Thursday-Session-1-Section-(A)
2019-10-17-October-Thursday-Session-1-Section-(B)
2019-10-17-October-Thursday-Session-2
2019-10-17-Final-Ladder-for-October-Thursday-Tournament

2019-09-12-Logan Campbell Teams 

Akarana Swiss Pairs (50th Anniversary)

2019-08-08-Edmund-Hillary-Pairs-Session-1
2019-08-08-Edmund-Hillary-Pairs-Session-2
2019-08-08-Final-Ladder-for-Edmund-Hillary-8B-Pairs

2019-08-03-Tudor-Biggs-Rosebowl-Session-1
2019-08-03-Tudor-Biggs-Rosebowl-Session-2
2019-08-03-Final-Ladder-for-the-Tudor-Biggs-Rosebowl

2019-08-03-Billie-Tohill-Session-1-Blue
2019-08-03-Billie-Tohill-Session-1-Yellow
2019-08-03-Billie-Tohill-Session-2-Blue
2019-08-03-Billie-Tohill-Session-2-Yellow
2019-08-03-Final-Ladder-for-the-Billie-Tohill-3A-Pairs

2019-07-21-Regional-10A-Teams      

2019-07-20-Regional-10A-Pairs-Session-1-Section-A
2019-07-20-Regional-10A-Pairs-Session-1-Section-B
2019-07-20-Regional-10A-Pairs-Session-2-Section-A
2019-07-20-Regional-10A-Pairs-Session-2-Section-B
2019-07-20-Regional-10A-Pairs-Session-3-Section-A
2019-07-20-Regional-10A-Pairs-Session-3-Section-B
Provisional-Ladder-for-10A-(becomes-final-at-midnight-on-day-of-tournament)

2019-07-04-Rawhiti Estate-Swiss-Pairs-Match-1-
Match one names are missing from opponents

2019-06-13-Grace-Joel-8B-Pairs-Session-1
2019-06-13-Grace-Joel-8B-Pairs-Session-2-Section-A
2019-06-13-Grace-Joel-9B-Pairs-Session-2-Section-B
2019-06-13-Final-Ladder-for-Ryman-Village-Grace-Joel-Pairs

2019-06-03-Queen's-Birthday-10A-Teams-Top-Twelve

2019-06-03-West-End-Pairs-Session-One
2019-06-03-West-End-Pairs-Session-Two
2019-06-03-Final-Ladder-for-West-End-3A-Pairs

2019-06-02-Queen's-Birthday-10A-Teams-Matches-1-6

2019-06-01-Queen's-Birthday-10A-Session-1-Outside-Alloy-Section
2019-06-01-Queen's-Birthday-10A-Session-1-Inside-Plastic-Section
2019-06-01-Queen's-Birthday-10A-Session-2-Outside-Alloy-Section
2019-06-01-Queen's-Birthday-10A-Session-2-Inside-Plastic-Section
2019-06-01-Queen's-Birthday-10A-Session-3-Outside-Alloy-Section
2019-06-01-Queen's-Birthday-10A-Session-3-Inside-Plastic-Session
2019-06-01-Queen's-Birthday-10A-Pairs-Final-Ladder

2019-06-01-Queen's-Birthday-8B-Session-1
2019-06-01-Queen's-Birthday-8B-Session-2
2019-06-01-Queen's-Birthday-8B-Final-Ladder

2019-05-25-Auckland-Club-Teams-Tournament
Club-Teams-Open
Club-Teams-Intermediate
Club-Teams-Junior

2019-05-12 AUCKLAND-NORTHLAND IP OPEN TRIAL
2019-05-12 AUCKLAND-NORTHLAND IP WOMEN TRIAL
2019-05-12 AUCKLAND-NORTHLAND IP SENIOR TRIAL
2019-05-12 AUCKLAND-NORTHLAND IP INTERMEDIATE TRIAL

2019-05-09-Hedgerow-8B-Pairs-Session-1-Section-(A)
2019-05-09-Hedgerow-8B-Pairs-Session-1-Section-(B)
2019-05-09-Hedgerow-8B-Pairs-Session-2-Section-(A)
2019-05-09-Hedgerow-8B-Pairs-Session-2-Section-(B)
2019-05-09-Final-Ladder-for-Hedgerow-8B-Pairs

2019-04-25-ANZAC-8B-Pairs-Session-1-Section-A
2019-04-25-ANZAC-8B-Pairs-Session-1-Section-B
2019-04-25-ANZAC-8B-Pairs-Session-2-Section-A
2019-04-25-ANZAC-8B-Pairs-Session-2-Section-B
2019-04-25-Final-Ladder-for ANZAC-Day

2019-04-22-Easter-Monday-3A-Session-1
2019-04-22-Easter-Monday-3A-Session-2
2019-04-22-Easter-Monday-3A-Final-Ladder

Final-Results-of-Easter-Teams-on-Monday-(hand-records-now-available)

Easter Teams Qualifying -all matches

2019-04-20-Easter-Restricted-Pairs-Session-1
2019-04-20-Easter-Restricted-Session-2-Kitchen-Section
2019-04-20-Easter-Restricted-Session-2-Window-Section
2019-04-20-Easter-Restricted-Pairs-Final-Ladder

2019-04-20-Easter-10A-Pairs-Session-1-Inside-Section
2019-04-20-Easter-10A-Pairs-Session-1-Outside-Section
2019-04-20-Easter-10A-Pairs-Session-2-Inside-Section
2019-04-20-Easter-10A-Pairs-Session-2-Outside-Section
2019-04-20-Easter-10A-Pairs-Session-3-Inside-Section
2019-04-20-Easter-10A-Pairs-Session-3-Outside-Section
2019-04-20-Easter-10A-Final-Ladder

Note*  Results for Easter 10A Pairs become final at 9:00 am on Sunday April 21st

2019-03-14-Thursday-8B-7-St-Vincent-Session-1
2019-03-14-Thursday-8B-7-St-Vincent-Session-2

Sharon click here to go straight to Board 1 results


2019-03-14-Ladder-for-7-St-Vincent-Pairs

2019-02-09-Bell/Taylor-Session-1-Plastic
2019-02-09-Bell/Taylor-Session-1-Metal
2019-02-09-Bell/Taylor-Session-2-Plastic
2019-02-09-Bell/Taylor-Session-2-Metal
2019-02-09-Bell/Taylor-Session-3-Plastic
2019-02-09-Bell/Taylor-Session-3-Metal
2019-02-09-Bell/Taylor-Final-Ladder

2019-02-06-Waitangi-Day-Pairs-Session-1
2019-02-06-Waitangi-Day-Pairs-Session-2
2019-02-06-Final-Ladder-for-Waitangi-Day

2019-01-03-Babich-5A-Pairs-Session-1
2019-01-04-Babich-5A-Pairs-Session-2-Section-A
2019-01-04-Babich-5A-Pairs-Session-2-Section-B
2019-01-05-Babich-5A-Pairs-Session-3-Section-A
2019-01-05-Babich-5A-Pairs-Session-3-Section-B
2019-01-05-Babich-5A-Pairs-Final-Ladder

2018-12-16-Youth-Practice-Session-1
2018-12-16-Youth-Practice-Session-2
2018-12-16-Overall-Ladder-for-Youth-Practice

2018-12-01-Auckland-Club-Restricted-Session-1
2018-12-01-Auckland-Club-Restricted-Session-2
2018-12-01-Auckland-Club-Restricted-Final-Ladder

2018 November Interprovincials

2018-11-15-Rawhiti-Estate-8B-Final Result
2018-11-15-Rawhiti-Estate-8B-Session-2

2018-11-15-Rawhiti-Estate-8B-Session-1

2018-11-04-Session-after-Auckland-AGM

2018-11-02-Auckland-Section-of NZ-Wide-(Before-Across-Field-Scoring)

2018-10-28-Halloween-Youth-Pairs

2018-10-27-Wes-Dodd-5A-Final-Ladder
2018-10-27-Wes-Dodd-Session-3-Bar-Section
2018-10-27-Wes-Dodd-Session-3-Carpark-Section
2018-10-27-Wes-Dodd-Session-2-Bar-Section
2018-10-27-Wes-Dodd-Session-2-Carpark-Section
2018-10-27-Wes-Dodd-Session-1-Bar-Section
2018-10-27-Wes-Dodd-Session-1-Carpark-Section

2018-09-13-Final-Ladder-for-Logan-Campbell-Pairs
2018-09-13-Logan-Campbell-8B-Pairs-Session-2
2018-09-13-Logan-Campbell-8B-Pairs-Session-1

2018-09-01-Final-Ladder-for-the-Billie-Tohill-Open
2018-09-01-Billie-Tohill-3A-Open-Session-2
2018-09-01-Billie-Tohill-3A-Open-Session-1
2018-09-01-Final-Ladder-for-Tudor-Biggs-Rosebowl
2018-09-01-Tudor-Biggs-Rosebowl-Session-2
2018-09-01-Tudor-Biggs-Rosebowl-Session-1

2018-08-09-Grace-Joel-Edmund-Hillary-8B-Pairs-Final-Ladder
2018-08-09-Grace-Joel-Edmund-Hillary-Session-2
2018-08-09-Grace-Joel-Edmund-Hillary-Session-1-Green
2018-08-09-Grace-Joel-Edmund-Hillary-Session-1-Blue

NI 20A pairs 4-5 August

2018-07-05-Bruce-McLaren-Final-Ladder-in-Victory.Points.pdf
2018-07-05-Bruce-McLaren-Swiss-Pairs-Match-6
2018-07-05-Bruce-McLaren-Swiss-Pairs-Match-5
2018-07-05-Bruce-McLaren-Swiss-Pairs-Match-4
2018-07-05-Bruce-McLaren-Swiss-Pairs-Match-3
2018-07-05-Bruce-McLaren-Swiss-Pairs-Match-2
2018-07-05-Bruce-McLaren-Swiss-Pairs-Match-1

2018-06-24-Youth-Fundraiser-Results-and-Score-Sheets-(sorry-no-hand-records).pdf

2018-06-23-Cross-IMP-Scores-for-Youth-Practice
2018-06-23-Result-of-Competition-over-Matches-4-to-6.pdf
2018-06-23-Youth-Practice-Match-6
2018-06-23-Youth-Practice-Match-5
2018-06-23-Youth-Practice-Match-4
2018-06-23-Result-of-Competition-over-Matches-1-to-3.pdf
2018-06-23-Youth-Practice-Match-3
2018-06-23-Youth-Practice-Match-2
2018-06-23-Youth-Practice-Match-1

2018-06-14-NZBarok-Thursday-8B-Tournament-Final-Ladder
2018-06-14-NZBarok-8B-Pairs-Session-2
2018-06-14-NZBarok-8B-Pairs-Session-1

2018-06-04-Final-Ladder-Queens-Birthday-West-End-Pairs
2018-06-04-West-End-3A-Pairs-Session-2

2018-06-04-West-End-3A-Pairs-Session-1

2018-06-04-Final-Results-Queens-Birthday-Teams.pdf

2018-06-04-FINAL-MATCH-3
2018-06-04-FINAL-MATCH-2
2018-06-04-FINAL-MATCH-1
2018-06-04 -Teams-Final

2018-06-03-Teams-Qualifying

2018-06-02-Final-Ladder-for-Queens-Birthday-Intermediate
2018-06-02-Queens-Birthday-Intermediate-Pairs-Session-2
2018-06-02-Queens-Birthday-Intermediate-Pairs-Session-1

2018-06-02-Final-Ladder-for-the-10A-Queens-Birthday-Pairs
2018-06-02-Queens-Birthday-Open-Pairs-Session-3-Green
2018-06-02-Queens-Birthday-Open-Pairs-Session-3-Blue
2018-06-02-Queens-Birthday-Open-Pairs-Session-2-Green
2018-06-02-Queens-Birthday-Open-Pairs-Session-2-Blue
2018-06-02-Queens-Birthday-Open-Pairs-Session-1-Green
2018-06-02-Queens-Birthday-Open-Pairs-Session-1-Blue

2018-05-26-Club-Teams-Overall
2018-05-26-Club-Teams-Open
2018-05-26-Club-Teams-Intermediate
2018-05-26-Club-Teams-Junior

2018-05-13-Intermediate-IP-Trials
2018-05-13-Open-IP-Trials
2018-05-13-Womens-Senior-IP-Trials

2018-05-10-Hedgerow-8B-Pairs-Final-Ladder

2018-05-10-Hedgerow-Session-2-Grey-Section

2018-05-10-Hedgerow-Session-2-Yellow-Section
2018-05-10-Hedgerow-8B-Pairs-Session-1

2018-04-25-Final-Ladder-for-ANZAC-8B-Pairs
2018-04-25-ANZAC-8B-Pairs-Session-2
2018-04-25-ANZAC-8B-Pairs-Session-1

2018-04-02-Easter-Monday-Pairs-Final-Ladder
2018-04-02-Easter-Monday-3A-Session-2
2018-04-02-Easter-Monday-3A-Session-1

2018-04-02-TEAMS-FINAL
2018-04-01-TEAMS QUALIFYING: 

2018-03-31-Final-Ladder-for-Easter-Restricted-Pairs
2018-03-31-Restricted-Pairs-Session-2
2018-03-31-Restricted-Pairs-Session-1

2018-03-31-Final-Ladder-for-Auckland-Easter-10A-Pairs
2018-03-31-10A-Easter-Pairs-Blue-3
2018-03-31-10A-Easter-Pairs-Green-3
2018-03-31-10A-Easter-Pairs-Blue-2
2018-03-31-10A-Easter-Pairs-Green-2
2018-03-31-10A-Easter-Pairs-Blue-1
2018-03-31-10A-Easter-Pairs-Green-1

2018-03-15-Seven-St-Vincent-Pairs-Final-Ladder
2018-03-15-Seven-St-Vincent-8B-Session-2
2018-03-15-Seven-St-Vincent-8B-Session-1

Congratulations to Hank Ping / John Wang for winning the Bruce Bell trophy
Congratulations to Linda Carter / Steph Jacob for winning the Eileen Taylor Salver

2018-02-10-Bell-Taylor-5A-Pairs-Final Ladder
2018-02-10-Bell-Taylor-Session-3-Blue-Section
2018-02-10-Bell-Taylor-Session-3-Green-Section
2018-02-10-Bell-Taylor-Session-2-Blue-Section
2018-02-10-Bell-Taylor-Session-2-Green-Section
2018-02-10-Bell-Taylor-Session-1-Blue-Section
2018-02-10-Bell-Taylor-Session-1-Green-Section

2018-02-06-Waitangi-Day-8B-Pairs-Final-Ladder
2018-02-06-Waitangi-Day-Session-2
2018-02-06-Waitangi-Day-Session-1

2018-01-04-Babich-5A-Pairs-Final-Ladder
2018-01-04-Babich-Pairs-Session-3-Section-A
2018-01-04-Babich-Pairs-Session-3-Section-B
2018-01-03-Babich-Pairs-Session-2-Section-A
2018-01-03-Babich-Pairs-Session-2-Section-B
2018-01-02-Babich-5A-Pairs-Session-1

2017-12-17-Final-Results-of-Youth-Trial.pdf
2017-12-17-Youth-Trial-Session-Five
2017-12-17-Youth-Trial-After-8-Matches.pdf
2017-12-17-Youth-Trial-Session-Four
2017-12-16-Youth-Trial-After-6-Matches.pdf
2017-12-16-Youth-Trial-Session-Three
2017-12-16-Youth-Trial-After-4-Matches.pdf
2017-02-16-Youth-Trial-Session-Two
2017-02-16-Youth-Trial-After-2-Matches.pdf
2017-12-16-Youth-Trial-Session-One

2017-12-02-Auckland-Xmas-Restricted-Ladder
2017-12-02-Auckland-Xmas-Restricted-Session-Two
2017-12-02-Auckland-Xmas-Restricted-Session-One

2017-11-16-Final-Calculation-of-Points-for Colbeck-Cup-2017

2017-11-16-Final-Ladder-for-Rawhiti-Estate-November-Pairs
2017-11-16-Rawhiti-Estate-Session-2
2017-11-16-Rawhiti-Estate-Session-1

2017-11-05-Results-for-Casual-Session-After-AGM

2017-11-03-Auckland-Section-of-New-Zealand-Wide-Pairs

2017-10-28-Final-Ladder-For-Wes-Dodd-5A-Pairs
2017-10-28-Wes-Dodd-Session-3-Yellow
2017-10-28-Wes-Dodd-Session-3-Blue
2017-10-28-Wes-Dodd-Session-2-Yellow
2017-10-28-Wes-Dodd-Session-2-Blue
2017-10-28-Wed-Dodd-Session-1-Yellow
2017-10-28-Wed-Dodd-Session-1-Blue

2017-10-19-OCTOBER-TEAMS-TOURNAMENT.pdf

2017-09-14-Edmund-Hillary-8B-Pairs-Final-Ladder
2017-09-14-Edmund-Hillary-Session-2-Showing-As-One-List-Not-in-Sections
2017-09-14-Edmund-Hillary-8B-Session-1

2017-09-02-Billie-Tohill-3A-Pairs-Final-Ladder
2017-09-02-Billie-Tohill-3A-Session-2
2017-09-02-Billie-Tohill-3A-Session-1

2017-09-02-Tudor-Biggs-Intermediate-Rosebowl-Final-Ladder
2017-09-02-Tudor-Biggs-Rosebowl-Session-2
2017-09-02-Tudor-Biggs-Rosebowl-Session-1

2017-08-10-Grace-Joel-8B-Pairs-Final-Ladder
2017-08-10-2nd-Session-as-One-Field-(sorry-it-is-not-separated-into-sections)
2017-08-10-Grace-Joel-8B-Pairs-Session-One-Blue-Section
2017-08-10-Grace-Joel-8B-Pairs-Session-One-Yelllow-Section

2017-07-30-YOUTH-INDIVIDUAL.pdf

2017-07-06-BRUCE-MCLAREN-SWISS-PAIRS-FINAL-LADDER.pdf
2017-07-06-IMP-RESULTS-FOR-MATCH-5.pdf

2017-06-24-INDIVIDUAL-BLUE-SECTION.pdf
2017-06-24-INDIVIDUAL-YELLOW-SECTION.pdf

2017-06-15-All-Results-for-Lesley-Porter-Thursday-Tournament

2017-06-05-Final-Placings-in-The-Queens-Birthday-Teams.pdf

2017-06-05-Link-To-All-Results-for-Queens-Birthday-3A-Pairs

2017-06-04-QUEENS-BIRTHDAY-TEAMS-SCORES-AFTER-MATCH-6.pdf

2017-06-03-Queens-Birthday-10A-All-Results-Now-Loaded-Correctly

Explanation-and-Contact-For-Corrections.pdf
2017-06-03-Queens-Birthday-10A-Final-Ladder
2017-06-03-Queens-Birthday-10A-Session-3-All-As-One-List

2017-06-03-Queens-Birthday-Intermediate-Link-For-Both-Sessions-And-Ladder

2017-05-27-CLUB-TEAMS-OVERALL

2017-05-14-WOMEN-SENIORS-BOARDS-MATCHES-5-TO-7.pdf

2017-05-14-WOMEN-SENIORS-FINAL-RESULT-AFTER-7-MATCHES.pdf

2017-05-14-WOMEN-SENIORS-PROGRESS-AFTER-6-OF-7-MATCHES.pdf
2017-05-14-WOMEN-SENIORS-PROGRESS-AFTER-5-OF-7-MATCHES.pdf
2017-05-13-BOARD-PRINTOUT-ALL-WOMEN-AND-SENIORS-MATCHES.pdf
2017-05-13-WOMEN-SENIORS-PROGRESS-AFTER-4-OF-7-MATCHES.pdf
2017-05-13-WOMEN-SENIORS-PROGRESS-AFTER-3-OF-7-MATCHES.pdf

2017-05-14-INTERMEDIATE-BOARDS-MATCHES-6-TO-9.pdf
2017-05-14-INTERMEDIATE-FINAL-RESULT-AFTER-9-MATCHES.pdf
2017-05-14-INTERMEDIATE-PROGRESS-AFTER-8-OF-9-MATCHES.pdf
2017-05-14-INTERMEDIATE-PROGRESS-AFTER-7-OF-9-MATCHES.pdf
2017-05-14-INTERMEDIATE-PROGRESS-AFTER-6-OF-9-MATCHES.pdf
2017-05-13-BOARD-PRINTOUT-INTERMEDIATE-MATCHES-1-TO-5.pdf
2017-05-13-INTERMEDIATE-PROGRESS-AFTER-5-OF-9-MATCHES.pdf
2017-05-13-INTERMEDIATE-PROGRESS-AFTER-4-OF-9-MATCHES.pdf
2017-05-13-INTERMEDIATE-PROGRESS-AFTER-3-OF-9-MATCHES.pdf

2017-05-14-OPEN-BOARDS-MATCHES-8-TO-13.pdf
2017-05-14-OPEN-FINAL-RESULT-AFTER-13-MATCHES.pdf
2017-05-14-OPEN-PROGRESS-AFTER-12-OF-13-MATCHES.pdf
2017-05-14-OPEN-PROGRESS-AFTER-11-OF-13-MATCHES.pdf
2017-05-14-OPEN-PROGRESS-AFTER-10-OF-13-MATCHES.pdf
2017-05-14-OPEN-PROGRESS-AFTER-9-OF-13-MATCHES.pdf
2017-05-14-OPEN-PROGRESS-AFTER-8-OF-13-MATCHES.pdf
2017-05-13-BOARD-PRINT-OUTS-FOR-OPEN-MATCHES-1-TO-7.pdf
2017-05-13-OPEN-PROGRESS-AFTER-7-OF-13-MATCHES.pdf
2017-05-13-OPEN-PROGRESS-AFTER-6-OF-13-MATCHES.pdf
2017-05-13-OPEN-PROGRESS-AFTER-5-OF-13-MATCHES.pdf
2017-05-13-OPEN-PROGRESS-AFTER-4-OF-13-MATCHES.pdf
2017-05-13-OPEN-PROGRESS-AFTER-3-OF-13-MATCHES.pdf
2017-05-13-OPEN-PROGRESS-AFTER-2-OF-13-MATCHES.pdf

2017-05-11-LADDER-FOR-THE-HEDGEROW-TOURNAMENT.pdf

2017-05-11-RESULT-PAGE-FOR-HEDGEROW-PAIRS

2017-04-25-ANZAC-FINAL-LADDER.pdf
2017-04-25-ANZAC-SESSION-TWO.pdf
2017-04-25-ANZAC-SESSION-ONE.pdf

2017-04-17-HOUSE-OF-TRAVEL-FINAL-LADDER.pdf
2017-04-17-HOUSE-OF-TRAVEL-SESSION-2.pdf

TEAMS OVERALL PLACINGS
2017-04-16-FINAL MATCH QUALIFYING TEAMS

2017-04-16-MATCH 5 QUALIFYING TEAMS

2017-04-16-MATCH 4 QUALIFYING TEAMS

2017-04-16-MATCH 3 QUALIFYING TEAMS

2017-04-16-MATCH 2 QUALIFYING TEAMS
2017-04-16-MATCH 1 QUALIFYING TEAMS

2017-04-15-EASTER-10A-FINAL-LADDER.pdf
2017-04-15-EASTER-10A-SESSION-3.pdf
2017-04-15-EASTER-10A-LADDER-AFTER-SESSION-2.pdf
2017-04-15-EASTER-10A-SESSION-2.pdf
2017-04-15-EASTER-10A-SESSION-1.pdf

2017-04-15-EASTER-INTERMEDIATE-SESSION-2-AND-FINAL-LADDER.pdf
2017-04-15-EASTER-INTERMEDIATE-SESSION-1.pdf

2017-03-16-CORBANS-SALVER-FINAL-LADDER.pdf
2017-03-16-CORBANS-SALVER-SESSION-2.pdf
2017-03-16-CORBANS-SALVER-SESSION-1.pdf

2017-03-04 North Island Teams 20A Results link

2017-02-11-BELL-TAYLOR-FINAL-LADDER.pdf
2017-02-11-BELL-TAYLOR-SESSION-3.pdf
2017-02-11-BELL-TAYLOR-INTERIM-LADDER.pdf
2017-02-11-BELL-TAYLOR-SESSION-2.pdf
2017-02-11-BELL-TAYLOR-SESSION-1.pdf

2017-02-06-WAITANGI-DAY-LADDER.pdf
2017-02-06-WAITANGI-SESSION-2.pdf
2017-02-06-WAITANGI-SESSION -1.pdf

2017-01-05-BABICH-5A-FINAL-RESULTS-FINAL-AND-PLATE.pdf
2017-01-05-BABICH-5A-SESSION-3-FINAL.pdf
2017-01-05-BABICH-5A-SESSION-3-PLATE.pdf
2017-01-03-BABICH-5A-SEATING-FOR-SESSION-3.pdf
2017-01-03-BABICH-5A-LADDER-AFTER-SESSION-2.pdf
2017-01-03-BABICH-5A-SESSION-2.pdf
2017-01-03-BABICH-5A-SESSION-1.pdf

2016-12-03-CLUB-RESTRICTED-FINAL-LADDER.pdf
2016-12-03-CLUB-RESTRICTED-SESSION-2.pdf
2016-12-03-CLUB-RESTRICTED-SESSION-1.pdf

2016-11-10-COLBECK-CUP-FINAL-STANDINGS-2016.pdf

2016-11-10-BERT-SUTCLIFFE-FINAL-LADDER.pdf
2016-11-10-BERT-SUTCLIFFE-SESSION-2.pdf
2016-11-10-BERT-SUTCLIFFE-SESSION-1.pdf

2016-11-06-AGM-INDIVIDUAL-5-TABLE-SECTION.pdf
2016-11-06-AGM-INDIVIDUAL-6-TABLE-SECTION.pdf

2016-11-04-NEW-ZEALAND-WIDE-PAIRS.pdf

2016-10-30-WES-DODD-FINAL-LADDER-AFTER-SESSION-3.pdf
2016-10-30-WES-DODD-SESSION-3.pdf
2016-10-30-WES-DODD-PROGRESS-AFTER-SESSION-2.pdf
2016-10-30-WES-DODD-SESSION-2.pdf
2016-10-30-WES-DODD-SESSION-1.pdf

2016-10-20-POSSUM-BOURNE-FINAL-RESULTS.pdf
2016-10-20-POSSUM-BOURNE-AFTER-MATCH-5.pdf
2016-10-20-POSSUM-BOURNE-AFTER-MATCH-4.pdf
2016-10-20-POSSUM-BOURNE-AFTER-MATCH-3.pdf
2016-10-20-POSSUM-BOURNE-AFTER-MATCH-2.pdf
2016-10-20-POSSUM-BOURNE-AFTER-MATCH-1.pdf
2016-10-20-POSSUM-BOURNE-TEAMS-ENTRY-LIST.pdf

2016-09-15-EVELYN-PAGE-8B-SESSION-2-AND-LADDER.pdf
2016-09-15-EVELYN-PAGE-8B-SESSION-1.pdf

2016-09-03-ROSEBOWL-LEITL SALVER-SESSION -2-AND-LADDER.pdf
2016-09-03-INTERMEDIATE-ROSEBOWL-TRAUDE-LEITL-JUNIOR-1.pdf

2016-09-03-BILLIE-TOHILL-FINAL-LADDER.pdf
2016-09-03-BILLIE-TOHILL-SESSION-2.pdf
2016-09-03-BILLIE-TOHILL-SESSION-1.pdf

2016-08-11-EDMUND-HIILLARY-8B-FINAL-RESULTS.pdf
2016-08-11-EDMUND-HIILLARY-8B-PAIRS-SESSION-2.pdf
2016-08-11-EDMUND-HIILLARY-8B-PAIRS-SESSION-1.pdf

2016-07-24-REGIONAL-TEAMS-FINAL RESULTS.pdf
2016-07-24-REGIONAL-TEAMS-AFTER-MATCH-7.pdf
2016-07-24-REGIONAL-TEAMS-AFTER-MATCH-6.pdf
2016-07-24-REGIONAL-TEAMS-AFTER-MATCH-5.pdf
2016-07-24-REGIONAL-TEAMS-AFTER-MATCH-4.pdf
2016-07-24-REGIONAL-TEAMS-AFTER-MATCH-3.pdf
2016-07-24-TEAMS-FORMAT-AND-ENTRIES

2016-07-23-REGIONAL-PAIRS-FINAL-LADDER.pdf
2016-07-23-REGIONAL-PAIRS-SESSION-3.pdf
2016-07-23-REGIONAL-PAIRS-PROGRESS-LADDER.pdf
2016-07-23-REGIONAL-PAIRS-SESSION-2.pdf
2016-07-23-REGIONAL-PAIRS-SESSION-1.pdf

2016-07-07-RYMAN-VILLAGE-BRUCE-MCLAREN-SWISS-PAIRS.pdf

Country of Origin - Teams and players
Match 1
Match 2 
Match 3
Match 4
Match 5
Match 6

National 15A Swiss 18-19 June

2016-06-16-GRACE-JOEL-8B-FINAL-RESULT.pdf
2016-06-16-GRACE-JOEL-8B-SESSION-2.pdf
2016-06-16-GRACE-JOEL-8B-SESSION-1.pdf

2016-06-06-QUEENS-BIRTHDAY-WEST-END-PAIRS-LADDER.pdf
2016-06-06-QUEENS-BIRTHDAY-WEST-END-PAIRS-SESSION-2.pdf
2016-06-06-QUEENS-BIRTHDAY-WEST-END-PAIRS-SESSION-1.pdf

2016-06-06-QUEENS-BIRTHDAY-TEAMS-FINAL-RESULT.pdf
2016-06-06-QUEENS-BIRTHDAY-TEAMS-AFTER-MATCH-9.pdf
2016-06-06-QUEENS-BIRTHDAY-TEAMS-AFTER-MATCH-8.pdf
2016-06-06-QUEENS-BIRTHDAY-TEAMS-AFTER-MATCH-7.pdf
2016-06-05-QUEENS-BIRTHDAY-TEAMS-AFTER-MATCH-6.pdf
2016-06-05-QUEENS-BIRTHDAY-TEAMS-AFTER-MATCH-5.pdf
2016-06-05-QUEENS-BIRTHDAY-TEAMS-AFTER-MATCH-4.pdf
2016-06-05-QUEENS-BIRTHDAY-TEAMS-AFTER-MATCH-3.pdf
2016-06-05-QUEENS-BIRTHDAY-TEAMS-AFTER-MATCH-2.pdf
2016-06-05-QUEENS-BIRTHDAY-TEAMS-AFTER-MATCH-1.pdf
2016-06-05-TEAMS-FORMAT.pdf
2016-06-05-TEAMS-ENTRY-LIST.pdf

2016-06-04-QUEENS-BIRTHDAY-PAIRS-FINAL-RESULT.pdf
2016-06-04-QUEENS-BIRTHDAY-PAIRS-SESSION-3.pdf
2016-06-04-QUEENS-BIRTHDAY-PAIRS-SESSION-2.pdf
2016-06-04-QUEENS-BIRTHDAY-PAIRS-SESSION-1.pdf

2016-06-04-QB-INTERMEDIATE-2-AND-FINAL-LADDER.pdf
2016-06-04-QUEENS-BIRTHDAY-INTERMEDIATE-1.pdf

2016-05-29-INDIVIDUAL-GREEN-SECTION.pdf
2016-05-29-INDIVIDUAL-BLUE-SECTION.pdf
2016-05-29-INDIVIDUAL-YELLOW-SECTION.pdf

2016-05-28-REGIONAL-COMMITTEE-TEAMS.pdf

2016-05-12-HEDGEROW-FINAL-LADDER.pdf
2016-05-12-HEDGEROW-SESSION-2.pdf
2016-05-12-HEDGEROW-SESSION-1.pdf

2016-04-25-ANZAC-FINAL-RESULTS.pdf
2016-04-25-ANZAC-SESSION-2.pdf
2016-04-25-ANZAC-SESSION-1.pdf

2016-03-28-EASTER-MONDAY-3A-FINAL-LADDER.pdf
2016-03-28-EASTER-MONDAY-3A-SESSION-2.pdf
2016-03-28-EASTER-MONDAY-3A-SESSION-1.pdf

2016-03-28-EASTER-TEAMS-MATCH-10-AND-FINAL-LADDER.pdf
2016-03-28-EASTER-10A-TEAMS-AFTER-MATCH-9.pdf
2016-03-28-EASTER-10A-TEAMS-AFTER-MATCH-8.pdf
2016-03-27-TEAMS-ON-MONDAY.pdf

2016-03-27-EASTER-10A-TEAMS-AFTER-MATCH-6-TOP-10-QUALIFY.pdf
2016-03-27-EASTER-10A-TEAMS-AFTER-MATCH-5.pdf
2016-03-27-EASTER-10A-TEAMS-AFTER-MATCH-4.pdf
2016-03-27-EASTER-10A-TEAMS-AFTER-MATCH-3.pdf
2016-03-27-EASTER-10A-TEAMS-AFTER-MATCH-2.pdf
2016-03-27-LIST-OF-TEAMS-AND-FORMAT.pdf

2016-03-26-EASTER-8B-SESSION-2-AND-FINAL-LADDER.pdf
2016-03-26-EASTER-8B-SESSION-1.pdf

2016-03-26-EASTER-10A-FINAL-RESULTS.pdf
2016-03-26-EASTER-10A-SESSION-3.pdf
2016-03-26-EASTER-10A-SESSION-2.pdf
2016-03-26-EASTER-10A-SESSION-1.pdf

2016-03-17-CORBANS-SALVER-FINAL-LADDER.pdf
2016-03-17-CORBANS-SALVER-SESSION-2.pdf
2016-03-17-CORBANS-SALVER-SESSION-1.pdf

2016-02-13-BELL-TAYLOR-FINAL-LADDER.pdf  Bruce Bell Salver  Eileen Taylor Salver
2016-02-13-BELL-TAYLOR-SESSION-3.pdf
2016-02-13-BELL-TAYLOR-SESSION-2.pdf
2016-02-13-BELL-TAYLOR-SESSION-1.pdf

2016-06-02-WAITANGI-FINAL RESULTS.pdf
2016-02-06-WAITANGI-DAY-SESSION-2.pdf
2016-02-06-WAITANGI-DAY-SESSION-1.pdf

2016-01-05-BABICH-5A-FINAL-RESULTS.pdf
2016-01-05-BABICH-5A-PLATE-RESULTS.pdf
2016-01-05-BABICH-SESSION-2-MINOR-CORRECTION.pdf
2016-01-05-BABICH-QUALIFYING-LADDER.pdf
2016-01-05-BABICH-5A-PAIRS-SESSIION-2.pdf
2016-01-05-BABICH-MINOR-CORRECTION.pdf
2016-01-05-BABICH-5A-PAIRS-SESSIION-1.pdf

2015-12-05-CLUB-RESTRICTED-FINAL-LADDER.pdf
2015-12-05-CLUB-RESTRICTED-AFTERNOON.pdf
2015-12-05-CLUB-RESTRICTED-MORNING.pdf

National 15A Teams 21 Nov 2015 RESULTS:  here

2015-11-12-COLBECK-CUP-2015.pdf

2015-11-12-REMUERA-RISE-NOVEMBER-FINAL-LADDER.pdf
2015-11-12-REMUERA-RISE-NOVEMBER-SESSION-2.pdf
2015-11-12-REMUERA-RISE-NOVEMBER-SESSION-1.pdf

2015-11-08-AGM.pdf

2015-10-31-WES-DODD-FINAL-LADDER.pdf
2015-10-31-WES-DODD-SESSION-3.pdf
2015-10-31-WES-DODD-SESSION-2.pdf
2015-10-31-WES-DODD-SESSION-1.pdf

2015-10-22-REMUERA-RISE-TEAMS-FINAL-RESULT.pdf
2015-10-22-REMUERA-RISE-TEAMS-AFTER-MATCH-5.pdf
2015-10-22-REMUERA-RISE-TEAMS-AFTER-MATCH-4.pdf
2015-10-22-REMUERA-RISE-TEAMS-AFTER-MATCH-3.pdf

2015-09-17-REMUERA-RISE-SEPTEMBER-2-AND-FINAL-LADDER.pdf
2015-09-17-REMUERA-RISE-SEPTEMBER-1.pdf

2015-09-05-BILLIE-TOHILL-FINAL-LADDER-AND-SESSION-2.pdf
2015-09-05-BILLIE-TOHILL-SESSION-1.pdf

2015-09-05-ROSEBOWL-FINAL-LADDER-AND-SESSION-2.pdf
2015-09-05-TUDOR-BIGGS-ROSEBOWL-SESSION-1.pdf

Auckland Northland 2015 Interprovincial trials 15-16 Aug

2015-08-13-REMUERA-RISE-SESSION-2-AND-FINAL-LADDER.pdf
2015-08-13-REMUERA-RISE-AUGUST-SESSION-1.pdf
2015-07-09-REMUERA-RISE-JULY-SESSION-2-AND-OVERALL-LADDER.pdf
2015-07-09-REMUERA-RISE-JULY-SESSION-1.pdf

2015-06-27-COUNTRY-OF-ORIGIN-FINAL-RESULTS.pdf
2015-06-27-COUNTRY-OF-ORIGIN-SCORE-AFTER-MATCH-5.pdf
2015-06-27-COUNTRY-OF-ORIGIN-SCORE-AFTER-MATCH-4.pdf
2015-06-27-COUNTRY-OF-ORIGIN-SCORE-AFTER-MATCH-3.pdf
2015-06-27-COUNTRY-OF-ORIGIN-SCORE-AFTER-MATCH-2.pdf
2015-06-27-COUNTRY-OF-ORIGIN-FORMAT-AND-TEAM-LISTING.pdf

2015-06-18-REMUERA-RISE-LESLIE-PORTER-FINAL-RESULTS-AND-SESSION-2.pdf
2015-06-18-REMUERA-RISE-LESLIE-PORTER-SESSION-1.pdf

2015-06-01-WEST-END-PAIRS-FINAL-RESULTS.pdf
2015-06-01-WEST-END-PAIRS-SESSION-2.pdf
2015-06-01-WEST-END-PAIRS-SESSION-1.pdf

2015-06-01-QUEENS-BIRTHDAY-TEAMS-FINAL-RESULTS.pdf

2015-05-31-QUEENS-BIRTHDAY-TEAMS-AFTER-QUALIFYING.pdf
2015-05-31-QUEENS-BIRTHDAY-TEAMS-AFTER-MATCH-6.pdf
2015-05-31-QUEENS-BIRTHDAY-TEAMS-AFTER-MATCH-5.pdf
2015-05-31-QUEENS-BIRTHDAY-TEAMS-AFTER-MATCH-4.pdf
2015-05-31-QUEENS-BIRTHDAY-TEAMS-AFTER-MATCH-3.pdf
2015-05-31-QUEENS-BIRTHDAY-TEAMS-AFTER-MATCH-2.pdf
2015-05-31-QUEENS-BIRTHDAY-TEAMS-FORMAT-AND-ENTRIES.pdf

2015-05-30-INTERMEDIATE-PAIRS-SESSION-2-AND-LADDER.pdf
2015-05-30-INTERMEDIATE-PAIRS-SESSION-1.pdf

2015-05-30-PROVINCIAL-PAIRS-LADDER-AND-SESSION-3.pdf
2015-05-30-PROVINCIAL-PAIRS-SESSION-2.pdf
2015-05-30-PROVINCIAL-PAIRS-SESSION-1.pdf

2015-05-14-HEDGEROW-FINAL-RESULTS.pdf
2015-05-14-HEDGEROW-SESSION-2.pdf
2015-05-14-HEDGEROW-SESSION-1.pdf

2015-04-25-ANZAC-FINAL-RESULTS.pdf
2015-04-25-ANZAC-SESSION-TWO.pdf
2015-04-25-ANZAC-SESSION-ONE.pdf

2015-04-06-EASTER-TEAMS-FINAL-RESULTS.pdf
2015-04-06-TEAMS-FINAL-AFTER-MATCH-3.pdf
2015-04-06-TEAMS-FINAL-AFTER-MATCH-2.pdf

2015-04-06-REMUERA-HOUSE-OF-TRAVEL-OVERALL-LADDER.pdf
2015-04-06-REMUERA-HOUSE-OF-TRAVEL-3A-PAIRS-SESSION-2.pdf
2015-04-06-REMUERA-HOUSE-OF-TRAVEL-3A-PAIRS-SESSION-1.pdf

2015-04-05-EASTER-TEAMS-QUALIFYING-AND-FORMAT-FOR-FINAL.pdf
2015-04-05-TEAMS-AFTER-MATCH-5.pdf
2015-04-05-TEAMS-AFTER-MATCH-4.pdf
2015-04-05-TEAMS-AFTER-MATCH-3.pdf
2015-04-05-TEAMS-AFTER-MATCH-2.pdf
2015-04-05-TEAMS-ENTRIES.pdf

2015-04-04-EASTER-INTERMEDIATE-ALL-IN-ONE-DOCUMENT.pdf

2015-04-04-EASTER-10A-FINAL-LADDER.pdf
2015-04-04-EASTER-10A-SESSION-3.pdf
2015-04-04-EASTER-10A-PROGRESS-SCORES.pdf
2015-04-04-EASTER-10A-SESSION-2.pdf
2015-04-04-EASTER-10A-SESSION-1.pdf

2015-03-19-CORBANS-SALVER-7-SAINT-VINCENT-FINAL-LADDER.pdf
2015-03-19-CORBANS-SALVER-7-SAINT-VINCENT-2.pdf
2015-03-19-CORBANS-SALVER-7-ST-VINCENT-1.pdf

2015-02-14-BELL-TAYLOR-FINAL-LADDER.pdf
2015-02-14-BELL-TAYLOR-SESSION-3.pdf
2015-02-14-BELL-TAYLOR-SESSION-2.pdf
2015-02-14-BELL-TAYLOR-SESSION-1.pdf

2015-02-06-WAITANGI-DAY.pdf

2014-12-13-YOUTH-FUNDRAISER-FINAL-RESULTS.pdf
2014-12-13-YOUTH-FUNDRAISER-SESSION-3.pdf
2014-12-13-YOUTH-FUNDRAISER-SESSION-2.pdf
2014-12-13-YOUTH-FUNDRAISER-SESSION-1.pdf
2014-12-13-YOUTH-FUNDRAISER-LIST-OF-ENTRIES.pdf

2014-12-06-XMAS-RESTRICTED-FINAL-RESULTS.pdf
2014-12-06-XMAS-RESTRICTED-SESSION-2.pdf
2014-12-06-XMAS-RESTRICTED-SESSION-1.pdf

Click Interprovincials 2014 for results, Dougal McLean Interprovincial Trophy, Gallery 2014 IP etc...
2014-11-15-WES-DODD-FINAL-LADDER-PROVISIONAL.pdf
2014-11-15-WES-DODD-SESSION-3-BLUE.pdf
2014-11-15-WES-DODD-SESSION-3-YELLOW.pdf
2014-11-15-WES-DODD-PROGRESS-AFTER-SESSION-2.pdf
2014-11-15-WES-DODD-SESSION-2-BLUE.pdf
2014-11-15-WES-DODD-SESSION-2-YELLOW.pdf
2014-11-15-WES-DODD-SESSION-1-BLUE.pdf
2014-11-15-WES-DODD-SESSION-1-YELLOW.pdf

2014-11-09-AGM-AFTERNOON.pdf

2014-11-06-NOVEMBER-REMUERA-RISE-FINAL-RESULTS.pdf
2014-11-06-NOVEMBER-REMUERA-RISE-SESSION-2.pdf
2014-11-06-NOVEMBER-REMUERA-RISE-SESSION-1.pdf

NZ Wide Pairs PRELIMINARY results, sponsored by Babich Wines 31 Oct 2014

2014-10-16-REMUERA-RISE-TEAMS-FINAL-RESULT.pdf
2014-10-16-REMUERA-RISE-TEAMS-MATCH-5.pdf
2014-10-16-REMUERA-RISE-TEAMS-MATCH-4.pdf
2014-10-16-REMUERA-RISE-TEAMS-MATCH-3.pdf
2014-10-16-REMUERA-RISE-TEAMS-MATCH-2.pdf
2014-10-16-REMUERA-RISE-TEAMS-MATCH-1.pdf

2014-09-11-SEPTEMBER-THURSDAY-JUNIOR.pdf

2014-09-11-REMUERA-RISE-SEPTEMBER-LADDER.pdf
2014-09-11-REMUERA-RISE-SEPTEMBER-SESSION-2.pdf
2014-09-11-REMUERA-RISE-SEPTEMBER-SESSION-1.pdf

2014-09-06-TIGER-NOVICE-TOURNAMENT.pdf

2014-08-30-FINAL RESULTS-BILLIE TOHILL AND-TUDOR-BIGGS-ROSEBOWL.pdf
2014-08-30-INTERMEDIATE-ROSEBOWL-SESSION-2.pdf
2014-08-30-BILLIE-TOHILL-3A-SESSION-2.pdf
2014-08-30-INTERMEDIATE-ROSEBOWL-SESSION-1.pdf
2014-08-30-BILLIE-TOHILL-3A-SESSION-1.pdf

Interprovincial Final
trials_2014_08_16.pdf

2014-08-07-ONE-SESSION-JUNIOR.pdf

2014-08-07-REMUERA-RISE-AUGUST-LADDER.pdf
2014-08-07-REMUERA-RISE-AUGUST-SESSION-2.pdf
2014-08-07-REMUERA-RISE-AUGUST-SESSION-1

2014-07-03-REMUERA-RISE-JULY-FINAL-RESULTS.pdf
2014-07-03-REMUERA-RISE-JULY-SESSION-2.pdf
2014-07-03-REMUERA-RISE-JULY-SESSION-1.pdf

2014-06-21-COUNTRY-OF-ORIGIN-FINAL-RESULTS-HOPEFULLY.pdf
2014-06-21-COUNTRY-OF-ORIGIN-MATCH-5.pdf
2014-06-21-COUNTRY-OF-ORIGIN-MATCH-4.pdf
2014-06-21-COUNTRY-OF-ORIGIN-MATCH-3.pdf
2014-06-21-COUNTRY-OF-ORIGIN-MATCH-2.pdf
2014-06-21-COUNTRY-OF-ORIGIN-MATCH-1.pdf
2014-06-21-ORIGIN-ENTRIES-AND-FORMAT.pdf

2014-06-12-LESLEY-PORTER-OVERALL-LADDER.pdf sponsored by Remuera Rise, previous winners see Lesley Porter Salver
2014-06-12-LESLEY-PORTER-KITCHEN-2.pdf
2014-06-12-LESLEY-PORTER-WINDOWS-2.pdf
2014-06-12-LESLEY-PORTER-KITCHEN-1.pdf
2014-06-12-LESLEY-PORTER-WINDOWS-1.pdf

2014-06-07-Club Teams

Click to see Queen's Birthday Tournament winners over the years: Hubber Intermediate Teams Salver, Traude Leitl Junior Salver (QB) and Westend Salver. Also some photos at Gallery 2014 Queens Birthday.

2014-06-02-WEST-END-FINAL-RESULTS.pdf

2014-06-02-WEST-END-SESSION-2-BLUE.pdf
2014-06-02-WEST-END-SESSION-2-GREEN.pdf
2014-06-02-WEST-END-SESSION-1-BLUE.pdf
2014-06-02-WEST-END-SESSION-1-GREEN.pdf

2014-06-02-TEAMS-FINAL-AFTER-MATCH-5.pdf
2014-06-02-TEAMS-FINAL-AFTER-MATCH-4.pdf
2014-06-02-TEAMS-FINAL-AFTER-MATCH-3.pdf
2014-06-02-TEAMS-FINAL-AFTER-MATCH-2.pdf
2014-06-02-TEAMS-FINAL-AFTER-MATCH-1.pdf
2014-06-01-QB-10A-TEAMS-QUALIFYING-SCORES.pdf
2014-06-01-QB-10A-TEAMS-PROGRESS-AFTER-MATCH-5.pdf
2014-06-01-QB-10A-TEAMS-PROGRESS-AFTER-MATCH-4.pdf
2014-06-01-QB-10A-TEAMS-PROGRESS-AFTER-MATCH-3.pdf
2014-06-01-QB-10A-TEAMS-PROGRESS-AFTER-MATCH-2.pdf
2014-05-31-QB-TEAMS-FORMAT-ENTRIES-AND-DRAW.pdf

2014-05-31-10A-FINAL-LADDER.pdf
2014-05-31-QB-10A-OPEN-BLUE-SESSION-3.pdf
2014-05-31-QB-10A-OPEN-YELLOW-SESSION-3.pdf
2014-05-31-QB-10A-PROGRESS -AFTER-2-SESSIONS.pdf
2014-05-31-QB-INTERMEDIATE-FINAL-RESULT.pdf
2014-05-31-QB-10A-OPEN-BLUE-SESSION-2.pdf
2014-05-31-QB-10A-OPEN-YELLOW-SESSION-2.pdf
2014-05-31-QB-INTERMEDIATE-SESSION-2.pdf
2014-05-31-QB-10A-OPEN-BLUE-SESSION-1.pdf
2014-05-31-QB-10A-OPEN-YELLOW-SESSION-1.pdf
2014-05-31-QB-INTERMEDIATE-SESSION-1.pdf

2014-05-18-NORTH-ISLAND-PAIRS-FINAL.pdf
2014-05-18-NORTH-ISLAND-PAIRS-PLATE.pdf
2014-05-18-NORTH-ISLAND-PAIRS-CONSOLATION.pdf
2014-05-17-NORTH-ISLAND-FINAL-QUALIFYING-LADDER.pdf
2014-05-17-NORTH-ISLAND-THREE-GREEN.pdf
2014-05-17-NORTH-ISLAND-THREE-YELLOW.pdf
2014-05-17-NORTH-ISLAND-LADDER-AFTER-2.pdf
2014-05-17-NORTH-ISLAND-TWO-GREEN.pdf
2014-05-17-NORTH-ISLAND-TWO-YELLOW.pdf
2014-05-17-NORTH-ISLAND-ONE-GREEN.pdf
2014-05-17-NORTH-ISLAND-ONE-YELLOW.pdf
2014-05-16-NORTH-ISLAND-PAIRS-FORMAT.pdf

2014-05-08-HEDGEROW-8B-FINAL-RESULTS.pdf
2014-05-08-HEDGEROW-8B-7-TABLE-SECTION-SESSION-2.pdf
2014-05-08-HEDGEROW-8B-8-TABLE-SECTION-SESSION-2.pdf
2014-05-08-HEDGEROW-8B-SESSION-1.pdf

2014-04-25-BLOOM-HEARING-ANZAC-PAIRS-FINAL-LADDER.pdf
2014-04-25-BLOOM-HEARING-ANZAC-2ND-SESSION-13-TABLES.pdf
2014-04-25-BLOOM-HEARING-ANZAC-2ND-SESSION-14-TABLES.pdf
2014-04-25-BLOOM-HEARING-ANZAC-1ST SESSION-13-TABLES.pdf
2014-04-25-BLOOM-HEARING-ANZAC-1ST SESSION-14-TABLES.pdf

2014-04-21-REMUERA-GARDENS-3A-FINAL-RESULTS.pdf
2014-04-21-REMUERA-GARDENS-3A-15-TABLE-2.pdf
2014-04-21-REMUERA-GARDENS-3A-13-TABLE-2.pdf
2014-04-21-REMUERA-GARDENS-3A-15-TABLE-1.pdf
2014-04-21-REMUERA-GARDENS-3A-13-TABLE-1.pdf

2014-04-21-REMUERA-GARDENS-TEAMS-FINAL-RESULTS.pdf
2014-04-21-REMUERA-GARDENS-TEAMS-FINAL-MATCH-4.pdf
2014-04-21-REMUERA-GARDENS-TEAMS-FINAL-MATCH-3.pdf
2014-04-21-REMUERA-GARDENS-TEAMS-FINAL-MATCH-2.pdf
2014-04-21-REMUERA-GARDENS-TEAMS-FINAL-MATCH-1.pdf

2014-04-20-REMUERA-GARDENS-EASTER-TEAMS-FINALISTS.pdf
2014-04-20-REMUERA-GARDENS-EASTER-TEAMS-MATCH-6.pdf
2014-04-20-REMUERA-GARDENS-EASTER-TEAMS-MATCH-5.pdf
2014-04-20-REMUERA-GARDENS-EASTER-TEAMS-MATCH-4.pdf
2014-04-20-REMUERA-GARDENS-EASTER-TEAMS-MATCH-3.pdf
2014-04-20-REMUERA-GARDENS-EASTER-TEAMS-MATCH-2.pdf
2014-04-20-REMUERA-GARDENS-EASTER-TEAMS-MATCH-1.pdf
2014-04-19-TEAMS-FORMAT-AND-DRAWS.pdf

2014-04-19-REMUERA-GARDENS-10A-FINAL-LADDER.pdf
2014-04-19-REMUERA-GARDENS-10A-15-TABLE-3.pdf
2014-04-19-REMUERA-GARDENS-10A-13-TABLE-3.pdf
2014-04-19-REMUERA-GARDENS-10A-15-TABLE-2.pdf
2014-04-19-REMUERA-GARDENS-10A-13-TABLE-2.pdf
2014-04-19-REMUERA-GARDENS-10A-15-TABLE-1.pdf
2014-04-19-REMUERA-GARDENS-10A-13-TABLE-1.pdf

2014-04-19-REMUERA-GARDENS-INTERMEDIATE-LADDER.pdf
2014-04-19-REMUERA-GARDENS-INTERMEDIATE-2.pdf
2014-04-19-REMUERA-GARDENS-INTERMEDIATE-1.pdf

2014-03-13-CORBANS-SALVER-FINAL-RESULTS.pdf
2014-03-13-CORBANS-SALVER-SESSION-2.pdf
2014-03-13-CORBANS-SALVER-SESSION-1.pdf

2014-02-15-BELL-TAYLOR-FINAL-RESULTS.pdf
2014-02-15-BELL-TAYLOR-SESSION-3.pdf
2014-02-15-BELL-TAYLOR-PROGRESS.pdf
2014-02-15-BELL-TAYLOR-SESSION-2.pdf
2014-02-15-BELL-TAYLOR-SESSION-1.pdf

2014-02-06-WAITANGI-DAY-FINAL-RESULTS.pdf
2014-02-06-WAITANGI-SESSION-2-YELLOW.pdf
2014-02-06-WAITANGI-SESSION-2-GREEN.pdf
2014-02-06-WAITANGI-SESSION-1-YELLOW.pdf
2014-02-06-WAITANGI-SESSION-1-GREEN.pdf

2014-01-08-WEIGHTING-EXPLAINED.pdf
2014-01-08-BABICH-LADDERS-FINAL-AND-PLATE.pdf
2014-01-08-BABICH-FINAL.pdf
2014-01-08-BABICH-PLATE.pdf
2014-01-07-BABICH-SESSION-2-LADDER.pdf
2014-01-07-BABICH-SESSION-2-KITCHEN.pdf
2014-01-07-BABICH-SESSION-2-WINDOWS.pdf
2014-01-06-BABICH-SESSION-1-13-TABLES.pdf
2014-01-06-BABICH-SESSION-1-21-TABLES.pdf

2013-12-14-YOUTH-FUNDRAISER-FINAL-RESULTS.pdf
2013-12-14-YOUTH-FUNDRAISER-SESSION-3.pdf
2013-12-14-YOUTH-FUNDRAISER-SESSION-2.pdf
2013-12-14-YOUTH-FUNDRAISER-SESSION-1.pdf

2013-12-07-XMAS-TOURNEY-FINAL-RESULTS.pdf
2013-12-07-XMAS-TOURNEY-SESSION-2.pdf
2013-12-07-XMAS-TOURNEY-SESSION-1.pdf

2013-11-16-WES-DODD-5A-FINAL-RESULTS.pdf and details Wes Dodd Cup
2013-11-16-WES-DODD-SESSION-3.pdf
2013-11-16-WES-DODD-LADDER-AFTER-SESSION-2.pdf
2013-11-16-WES-DODD-SESSION-2.pdf
2013-11-16-WES-DODD-SESSION-1.pdf

2013-11-08-NZ-WIDE-PAIRS.pdf

2013-11-07-NOVEMBER-THURSDAY-SESSION-2-AND-LADDER.pdf
2013-11-07-NOVEMBER-THURSDAY-SESSION-1.pdf

2013-10-17-OCTOBER-THURSDAY-TEAMS.pdf
2013-09-15-JULIES-FAREWELL.pdf
2013-09-12-REMUERA-RISE-SEPTEMBER-THURSDAY.pdf
2013-09-12-SEPTEMBER-THURSDAY-SESSION-2.pdf
2013-09-12-SEPTEMBER-THURSDAY-SESSION-1.pdf
2013-08-31-BILLIE-TOHILL-OVERALL.pdf and details Billie Tohill Cup
2013-08-31-ROSEBOWL-RESULTS.pdf
2013-08-31-BILLIE-TOHILL-SESSION-2.pdf
2013-08-31-ROSEBOWL-SESSION-2.pdf
2013-08-31-BILLIE-TOHILL-SESSION-1.pdf
2013-08-31-ROSEBOWL-SESSION-1.pdf
2013-08-08-AUGUST-THURSDAY-FINAL-RESULTS.pdf
2013-08-08-THURSDAY-SESSION-TWO.pdf
2013-08-08-THURSDAY-SESSION-ONE.pdf
2013-08-03-INTER-PROVINCIAL-TRIALS.pdf
2013-07-04-JULY-TOURNEY-FINAL-RESULTS.pdf
2013-07-04-JULY-TOURNEY-SESSION-TWO.pdf
2013-07-04-JULY-TOURNEY-SESSION-ONE.pdf
2013-06-22-WTV-FINAL-RESULTS.pdf
2013-06-22-WTV-MATCH-FIVE.pdf
2013-06-22-WTV-MATCH-FOUR.pdf
2013-06-22-WTV-MATCH-THREE.pdf
2013-06-22-WTV-MATCH-TWO.pdf
2013-06-22-WTV-MATCH-ONE.pdf
2013-06-13-LESLEY-PORTER-TROPHY-LADDER.pdf and winners of the Lesley Porter Salver
2013-06-13-LESLEY-PORTER-SESSION-2.pdf
2013-06-13-LESLEY-PORTER-SESSION-1.pdf
2013-06-08-CLUB TEAMS
2013-06-03-WEST-END-SESSION-1.pdf
2013-06-03-WEST-END-SESSION-2.pdf
2013-06-03-WEST-END-FINAL-LADDER.pdf and details Westend Salver
2013-06-03-TEAMS-FINAL-1.pdf
2013-06-03-TEAMS-FINAL-2.pdf
2013-06-03-TEAMS-FINAL-3.pdf
2013-06-03-TEAMS-FINAL-4.pdf
2013-06-03-TEAMS-FINAL-PLACINGS.pdf
2013-06-02-INTERMEDIATE-TEAMS.pdf
2013-06-02-10A-TEAMS-2.pdf
2013-06-02-10A-TEAMS-3.pdf
2013-06-02-10A-TEAMS-4.pdf
2013-06-02-10A-TEAMS-5.pdf
2013-06-02-10A-TEAMS-QUALIFYING.pdf
2013-06-01-QB-10A-SESSION-1.pdf
2013-06-01-QB-10A-SESSION-2.pdf
2013-06-01-QB-10A-SESSION-3.pdf
2013-06-01-QB-10A-FINAL-RESULT.pdf
2013-06-01-QB-8B-SESSION-1.pdf
2013-06-01-QB-8B-SESSION-2.pdf
2013-06-01-QB-8B-FINAL-RESULT.pdf
2013-05-26-SUNDAY-SCRAMBLE-A.pdf
2013-05-26-SUNDAY-SCRAMBLE-B.pdf
2013-05-26-SUNDAY-SCRAMBLE-C.pdf
2013-05-19-NI TEAMS FINAL & PLATE DATUMS.pdf
2013-05-19-NI TEAMS QUALIFYING & CONSOLATION DATUMS.pdf
2013-05-19-NI_TEAMS_PLAY_OFFS_Rd5.pdf
2013-05-19-NI TEAMS Play Offs Rd4.pdf
2013-05-19-NI TEAMS Play Offs Rd3.pdf
2013-05-19-NI TEAMS Play Offs Rd2.pdf
2013-05-19-NI TEAMS Play Offs Rd1.pdf
2013-05-18-NI TEAMS Rd7.pdf
2013-05-18-NI TEAMS Rd6.pdf
2013-05-18-NI TEAMS Rd5.pdf
2013-05-18-NI TEAMS Rd4.pdf
2013-05-18-NI TEAMS Rd3.pdf
2013-05-18-NI TEAMS Rd2.pdf
2013-05-18-NI TEAMS Rd1.pdf
2013-05-18-NI TEAMS ENTRIES pdf
2013-05-09-HEDGEROW-SESSION-ONE.pdf
2013-05-09-HEDGEROW-SESSION-TWO.pdf
2013-05-09-HEDGEROW-FINAL-RESULTS.pdf
2013-04-25-ANZAC-FINAL-RESULTS.pdf click to see history and winners of Anzac Salver
2013-04-25-ANZAC-SESSION-TW0.pdf
2013-04-25-ANZAC-SESSION-ONE.pdf
2013-04-01-EASTERTEAMS-FINAL-PLATE.pdf
2013-04-01-EASTERMONDAY-MORNING.pdf
2013-04-01-EASTERMONDAY-AFTERNOON.pdf
2013-04-01-MONDAY-3A-LADDER.pdf
2013-03-31-TEAMSQUALIFYING.pdf
2013-03-30-TEAMSDRAW.pdf
2013-03-30-OPENLADDER.pdf
2013-03-30-OPENAFTERNOON.pdf
2013-03-30-OPENMORNING.pdf
2013-03-30-INTERMEDIATE.pdf
2013-03-14-PM.pdf
2013-03-14-MORN.pdf
2013-02-16-BELL_TAYLOR.pdf and details Eileen Taylor Salver and Bruce Bell Salver
2013-02-06-PM.pdf
2013-02-06-AM.pdf
2013-01-09-EVE.pdf
2013-01-08-EVE.pdf
2013-01-07-EVE.pdf
2012-12-08-PM.pdf
2012-12-08-AM.pdf

Junior Teams

Royle Epsom         86.81

Waitemata           83.27

Auckland P        72.29

Dargaville        70.92

Auckland Q        69.80

Mt Albert Blue      57.04

Mt Albert Red       53.38

Howick               52.79

Kerikeri            51.21

East Coast Bays   48.34

Franklin             37.42  

Papatoetoe/Howick   36.73

X

dvgdfgdfg