MENU

Fridays

Other results: Tournaments Mondays Tuesdays Wednesdays Thursdays Fridays InterClub

Any special messages? Check the top of the page.

Friday Afternoon February Pairs

Friday Morning February Pairs

Friday Afternoon January Pairs
Winners: Neil Stuckey & Barry Palmer

Friday Morning January Pairs
Winners: Pip Duncan and Jody Burchall

Scramble for Online and F2F Sessions 11 to 15 December 2023
Best 2 sessions in the last week (pairs sessions of 24+ boards)
Winners: - Peer Bach and Setsuko Lichtnecker

Friday Afternoon Holiday Pairs
Winners: - Janet Banard and Beverley Morris

Friday Morning Holiday Pairs
Winners: -  Trudy Lange and Rineke Mansell

Final Results of Janet Barnard Rosebowl Teams
Winners: - Neil Stuckey, Barry Palmer, Paula Boughey, Linda Cartner and Glenis Palmer

Cross Imps for Barnard Teams

Indian Salver
Winners: - Peer Bach and Setsuko Lichtnecker

Malcolm Sims Pairs
Winners: - Penny Mcrobie and Janet Barnard

Friday Morning October Pairs
Winners: - Jan Hough and Rachel Ronaldson

Congress Fun Sep 29th
Winners:- Gillian West & Rachel Ronaldson E/W; Mitsuko Wada & Tony Morcom N/S

September Teams
Winners: - Anisia Shami, Gill Macklin, Karen Smith and Sue Cohen

September Cross IMPs
Winners: - Kevin Hu and Zachary Yan

Friday Equinox Pairs
Winners: - Peer Bach and Setsuko Lichtnecker

3 and 1 Expert 18 August
Winners:  Mt Albert Volcanoes (Tom Mulvey, Marlene Brown, Geoff Brown, Rosemary Matskows)

In September Friday Afternoon is a Team event

Just the 1st 3 weeks - 1st, 8th and 15th - Congress is a week earlier than normal


If you wish to play in that event you need to have entered your team in advance
Entries will be listed here. Entries received so far:

Jo Clark, Penny McRobie, Beverley Morris & Marie Ewbank
Janet Barnard, Pauline Andrews, Nola Clark & Judith Chandler
Russell Watt, Anne Barrowclough, Leslie Watt, Juliet Rowe
Neil Stuckey, Christine Wilson, Barry Palmer and Glenis Palmer
Anisia Shami, Gill Macklin, Karen Smith and Sue Cohen
Sue Wedde, Jill Church, Paula Boughey and Anne Other

Katharine Sayers Salver
Winners: - John Buckleton and Ray Kingston

Malcolm Sims Tankard
Winners: Susan Glennie and Janice Rickman

Friday July Teams
Winners: - Linda Cartner, Neil Stuckey, Paula Boughey and Pamela Marsland

Friday Cross IMP scores for Pairs in the July Teams
Winners: - Jo Clark and Jennifer Perkins

Friday Winter Pairs
Winners: - Peer Bach and Setsuko Lichtnecker

3 and 1 Expert Fri 23 June

Helen Blyth Salver Pairs
Winners: - Trudy Lange and Judith Chandler

Friday Morning June Pairs
Winners: - Peer Bach and Setsuko Lichtnecker

Friday Afternoon May Pairs
Winners: - Pauline Andrews and Jo Clark

Friday Morning May Pairs
Winners: - Rineke Mansell and Liz Ware

Heighway Cup (April 2023)
Winners: - Ray Crowe and Dianne Evans
Heighway Cup awarded to John Buckleton and Douglas Russell
(Highest placed full members of the Auckland Bridge Club)

Hunter Cup (April 2023)
Winners: - Tony Morcom and Mitsuko Wada

Good Friday Teams (April 7 2003)
Winners: - Barry Jones, Jenny Millington, Patrick Carter, Julie Atkinson

Friday-Afternoon-March-Pairs
Winners: - Bev Guilford and Bev Henton

Friday-Morning-March-Pairs
Winners: - Peer Bach and Setsuko Lichtnecker

Friday-Afternoon-February-Pairs
Winners: - Penny McRobie and Janet Barnard

Friday-Morning-February-Pairs
Winners: - Bobbie Greenwood and Cheryl Yagmich

Friday-Online-January-Pairs-(January-13-to-January 27)
Winners: - Trudy Lange and Rineke Mansell

Friday-Morning-January-Pairs-(January-13-to-January-27)
Winners: - Bob Ward and Laurel Webb

Xmas-Fun-Week-(December-12-to-December-16)

Friday-Morning-Holday-Pairs-(December-2-to-December-9)
Winners: - Bob Ward and Laurel Webb


Janet-Barnard-Rosebowl-Championship-Teams-Results
Winners: - Linda Cartner, Glenis Palmer, Barry Palmer and Neil Stuckey

Janet-Barnard-Rosebowl-(November-4-to-November-25)-Pairs Results

Indian-Bridge-Salver-(November-4-to-November-25)
Winners: - Peer Bach and Setsuko Lichtnecker

Friday-October-Pairs-(October-14-to-October-28)

Congress-Week-Online

Congress-Week-At-The-Bridge-Club

Friday-Equinox-Pairs-(September-2-to-September-30)
Winners: - Peer Bach and Setsuko Lichtnecker

12 Hands with Kieran Dyke - Friday 8th August - 7pm

Club vs. Club Friendly: Auckland vs. Queestown and Wanaka - Friday 29th July - 7pm

Katherine-Sayers-Salver-and-Malcolm-Sims-Intermediate-Tankard-(August-5-to-August-26)
Winners of Katherine Sayers Salver - Peer Bach and Setsuko Lichtnecker
Winners of Malcom Sims Tankard - Allan Smith and Darshani Jayasinghe

(NOTE: The ladder doesn't show pairs awarded their average if they missed out last week when
there was a problem logging in. I checked their scores. The highest placed pair was 10th)

Friday-Winter-Pairs-(July-1-to-July-29)
Winners: - Peer Bach and Setsuko Lichtnecker

Tricky-Matariki-Teams-on-June-24th-2022
Winners: - Neil Stuckey, Christine Wilson, Felicity Hannay and Bob Grover

Helen-Blyth-Salver-(June-3-to-June-17)
Winners: - John Buckleton and Mike Dunn

Friday-May-Pairs-(May-6-to-May-27)
Winners: - Takayo Yanagisawa and Jane Snow

Hunter-Cup-(April-1st-to-April-29)
Winners: - Derek Bartosh and Loretta Verry

Friday-March-Pairs-(March-4-to-March-25)
Winners: - Peer Bach and Setsuko Lichtnecker

Friday-February-Pairs-(February-4-to-February 25)

Friday-January-Pairs-(January-14-to-January 28-2022)
Winners: - Derek Bartosh and Jan Ashwell

Friday-Holiday-Pairs-December-3rd-December-10th-2021
Winners: - Alan Dormer and Ray Kingston

Janet-Barnard-Rosebowl-Teams-from-November-5th-to-26th-2021
Winners: - Glenis Palmer, Barry Palmer, Linda Cartner and Neil Stuckey

Indian-Salver-from-November-5th-to-November-26th-2021
Winners: - Sybil Cornell and Cynthia Singh

Spreadsheet-for-Winter-Teams-Friday-Afternoon-August-6th-August-27th-2021

Cross-IMPs-for-Winter-Teams-used-for-Club-Points-and-C-Points

Names-and-Format-for-Winter-Teams

Friday-Morning-Malcolm-Sims-Tankard-August-6th-to-August-27th-2021

Friday-Afternoon-July-Pairs-from-July-2nd-to-July-30th-2021
Winners: - Martin Jacques and Ian Symes

Friday-Morning-Winter-Pairs-from-July-2nd-to-July-30th-2021
Winners: - Nicky Bowers and Joy Watkinson
Top Pair Including a Junior: - Gloria Hart and Yvonne Purvis

Helen-Blyth-Salver-from-June-4th-to-June-25th-2021
Winners: - Mike Dunn and John Buckleton

Friday-Morning-June-Pairs-from-June-4th-to-June-25th-2021
Winners: - Peer Bach and Setsuko Lichtnecker
Top Pair Including a Junior: - Derek Bartosh and Trish Young

Friday-Afternoon-Butler-Pairs-from-May-14th-to-May-28th-2021
Winners: - Jill Church and Susan Stephens

Friday-Morning-May-Pairs-from-May-14th-to-May-28th-2021
Winners: - Liz Ewart - Liz Ware
Top Juniors: - Heather Carter and Jann Geddis

2021-04-09-Heighway-Cup-from-April-9th-to-May-7th
Winners: - Linda Cartner and Neil Stuckey

2021-04-09-Hunter-Cup-from-April-9th-to-May-7th
Winners: - John Buckleton and Mike Dunn

2021-03-26-Friday-Afternoon
2021-03-26-Final-Ladder-for-March-Afternoon-Pairs
2021-03-26-Friday-Morning-Section-(A)
2021-03-26-Final-Ladder-for-March-Pairs-(A)
2021-03-26-Friday-Morning-Section-(B)
2021-03-26-Final-Ladder-for-March-Pairs-(B)

2021-03-19-Friday-Afternoon
2021-03-19-Friday-Morning-Section-(A)
2021-03-19-Friday-Morning-Section-(B)

2021-02-26-Friday-Afternoon
2021-02-26-Final-Lader-February-Friday-Afternoon
2021-02-26-Friday-Morning-Section-(A)
2021-02-26-Final-Ladder-February-Pairs-Section-(A)
2021-02-26-Friday-Morning-Section-(B)
2021-02-26-Final-Ladder-February-Pairs-Section-(B)

2021-02-12-Friday-Afternoon
2021-02-12-Friday-Morning-Section-(A)
2021-02-12-Friday-Morning-Section-(B)

2021-02-05-Friday-Afternoon
2021-02-05-Friday-Morning-Section-(A)
2021-02-05-Friday-Morning-Section-(B)

2021-01-29-Friday-Morning-Section-(A)
2021-01-29-Friday-Morning-Section-(B)
2021-01-29-Final-Ladder-for-January-Pairs

2021-01-22-Friday-Morning

2021-01-15-Friday-Morning

2020-12-18-Friday-Afternoon-Xmas
2020-12-18-Friday-Morning-Xmas

2020-12-11-Friday-Afternoon
2020-12-11-Final-Ladder-for-Afternoon-Holiday-Pairs
2020-12-11-Friday-Section-(A)
2020-12-11-Friday-Section-(B)
2020-12-11-Final-Ladder-for-Holiday-Pairs

2020-12-04-Friday-Afternoon
2020-12-04-Friday-Section-(A)
2020-12-04-Friday-Section-(B)

2020-11-27-X-IMPs-for-Rosebowl-Teams-used-for-Club-Points-and-C-Points
2020-11-27-Final-Results-in-the-Janet-Barnard-Rosebowl-Teams
2020-11-27-Friday-Morning-All-in-1-Section
2020-11-27-Final-Ladder-for-the Indian-Salver

2020-11-20-X-IMPs-for-Rosebowl-Teams-used-for-Club-Points-and-C-Points
2020-11-20-Standings-after-Six-Matches-in-Janet-Barnard-Rosebowl
2020-11-20-Friday-Morning-Section-(A)
2020-11-20-Friday-Morning-Section-(B)
2020-11-20-Interim-Ladder-for-Indian-Salver

2020-11-13-X-IMPs-for-Rosebowl-Teams-used-for-Club-Points-and-C-Points
2020-11-13-Standings-After-Four-Matches-in-Janet-Barnard-Rosebowl
2020-11-13-Friday-Morning-One-Combined-Section

2020-11-06-X-IMPs-for-Rosebowl-Teams-used-for-C-Points-and-Club-Points
2020-11-06-Standings-After-Two-Matches-in-Janet-Barnard-Rosebowl
2020-11-06-Friday-Morning-Section-(A)
2020-11-06-Friday-Morning-Section-(B)

2020-10-30-Friday-Afternoon
2020-10-30-Final-Ladder-for-Malcolm-Sims-Pairs
2020-10-30-Friday-Morning-Section-(A)
2020-10-30-Final-Ladder-for-October-Matchpoint-Section-(A)
2020-10-30-Friday-Morning-Section-(B)
2020-10-30-Final-Ladder-for-October-Matchpoint-Section-(B)

2020-10-23-Friday-Afternoon
2020-10-23-Friday-Morning-One-Section

2020-10-16-Friday-Afternoon
2020-10-16-Friday-Section-(A)
2020-10-16-Friday-Section-(B)

2020-10-09-Friday-Afternoon
2020-10-09-Friday-Section-(A)
2020-10-09-Friday-Section-(B)

2020-08-07-Cross-IMPs-for-Winter-Teams
Winter-Teams-After-2-Matches-and-Draw-for-Next-Week
2020-08-07-Friday-Section-(A)
2020-08-07-Friday-Section-(B)

2020-07-31-Friday-Afternoon
2020-07-31-Final-Ladder-for-July-Pairs
2020-07-31-Friday-Section-(A)
2020-07-31-Winter-Pairs-Section-(A)
2020-07-31-Friday-Section-(B)
2020-07-31-Winter-Pairs-Section-(B)

2020-07-24-Friday-Afternoon
2020-07-24-Friday-Section-(A)
2020-07-24-Friday-Section-(B)

2020-07-17-Friday-Afternoon
2020-07-17-Friday-Section-(A)
2020-07-17-Friday-Section-(B)

2020-07-10-Friday-Afternoon
2020-07-10-Friday-Section-(A)
2020-07-10-Friday-Section-(B)

2020-07-03-Friday-Afternoon
2020-07-03-Friday-Section-(A)
2020-07-03-Friday-Section-(B)

2020-06-26-Friday-Afternoon
2020-06-26-June-Pairs-Friday Afternoon
2020-06-26-Friday-Section-(A)
2020-06-26-June-Pairs-Section-(A)
2020-06-26-Friday-Section-(B)
2020-06-26-June-Pairs-Section-(B)

2020-06-19-Friday-Afternoon
2020-06-19-Friday-Section-(A)
2020-06-19-Friday-Section-(B)

2020-06-12-Friday-Afternoon
2020-06-12-Friday-Morning

2020-05-29-Friday-BBO-Online

2020-03-13-Friday-Afternoon
2020-03-13-Interim-Ladder-for-Friday-Afternoon
2020-03-13-Friday-Section-(A)
2020-03-13-Interim-Ladder-for-Section-(A)
2020-03-13-Friday-Section-(B)
2020-03-13-Interim-Ladder-for-Section-(B)

2020-03-06-Friday-Afternoon
2020-03-06-Friday-Section-(A)
2020-03-06-Friday-Section-(B)

2020-02-28-Friday-Afternoon
2020-02-28-February-Ladder-for-Friday-Afternoon
2020-02-28-Friday-Section-(A)
2020-02-28-February-Ladder-for-Section-(A)
2020-02-28-Friday-Section-(B)
2020-02-28-February-Ladder-for-Section-(B)

2020-02-21-Friday-Afternoon
2020-02-21-Friday-Section-(A)-Only-Scores-Before-Lunch-Counted
2020-02-21-Friday-Section-(B)-Only Scores Before Lunch-Counted

2020-02-14-Friday-Afternoon
2020-02-14-Friday-Section-(A)
2020-02-14-Friday-Section-(B)

2020-02-07-Friday-Afternoon
2020-02-07-Friday-Section-(A)
2020-02-07-Friday-Section-(B)

2020-01-31-Friday-Section-(A)
2020-01-31-Friday-January-Ladder-Section -(A)
2020-01-31-Friday-Section-(B)
2020-01-31-Friday-January-Ladder-Section-(B)

2020-01-24-Friday-Section-(A)
2020-01-24-Interim-January-Ladder-Section-(A)
2020-01-24-Friday-Section-(B)
2020-01-24-Interim-January-Ladder-Section-(B)

2020-01-17-Friday-Section-(A)
2020-01-17-Friday-Section-(B)

2019-12-20-Friday-Afternoon-Xmas-Fun
2019-12-20-Friday-Xmas-Fun

2019-12-13-Friday-Afternoon-Club-Points
2019-12-13-Friday-Club-Points-Section-(A)
2019-12-13-Friday-Club-Points-Section-(B)

2019-12-13-Friday-Afternoon
2019-12-13-Final-Ladder-for-Afternoon-Holiday-Pairs
2019-12-13-Friday-Section-(A)
2019-12-13-Final-Ladder-for-Holiday-Pairs-(A)
2019-12-13-Friday-Section-(B)
2019-12-13-Final-Ladder-for-Holiday-Pairs-(B)

2019-12-06-Friday-Afternoon
2019-12-06-Friday-Section-(A)
2019-12-06-Friday-Section-(B)

2019-11-29-Cross-IMPs-used-for-Club-Points-and-C-Points
2019-11-29-Final-Placings-for-Janet-Barnard-Rosebowl
2019-11-29-Friday-Section-(A)
2019-11-29-Final-Ladder-for-Indian-Salver-(Average-of-Best-4-Scores)
2019-11-29-Friday-Section-(B)
2019-11-29-Final-Ladder-for-(B)-November-Pairs-(Average-of-Best-4-Scores)

2019-11-22-Barnard-Rosebowl-Teams-Scores-After-Qualifying-Sessions
2019-11-22-Cross-IMPs-used-for-Club-Points-and-C-Points
2019-11-22-Friday-Section-(A)
2019-11-22-Friday-Section-(B)

2019-11-15-Janet-Barnard-Rosebowl-After-3-Sessions
2019-11-15-Cross-IMPs-used-for-Club-Points-and-C-Points
2019-11-15-Friday-Section-(A)
2019-11-15-Friday-Section-(B)

2019-11-08-Janet-Barnard-Rosebowl-After-Two-Sessions
2019-11-08-Cross-IMPs-used-for-Club-Points-and-C-Points
2019-11-08-Friday-Section-(A)
2019-11-08-Friday-Section-(B)

2019-11-01-Janet-Barnard-Rosebowl-After-One-Session
2019-11-01-Cross-IMPs-used-for-Club-Points-and-C-Points
2019-11-01-Friday-Section-(A)
2019-11-01-Friday-Section-(B)

2019-10-25-Friday-Afternoon
2019-10-25-Final-Ladder-for-Malcolm-Sims-Pairs
2019-10-25-Friday-Section-(A)
2019-10-25-Final-Ladder-for-Section-(A)
2019-10-25-Friday-Section-(B)
2019-10-25-Final-Ladder-for-Section-(B)

2019-10-18-Friday-Afternoon
2019-10-18-Friday-Section-(A)
2019-10-18-Friday-Section-(B)

2019-10-11-Friday-Afternoon
2019-10-11-Friday-Section-(A)
2019-10-11-Friday-Section-(B)

2019-10-04-Friday(B)
2019-10-04-Friday(A)

2019-09-27-Friday-Afternoon
2019-09-27-Final-Ladder-for-Katharine-Sayers-Salver
2019-09-27-Friday-Section(A)
2019-09-27-Final-Ladder-for-Section-(A)
2019-09-27-Friday-Section(B)
2019-09-27-Friday-Section-(B)-Ladder

2019-09-20-Friday-Afternoon
2019-09-20-Friday-Section-(A)
2019-09-20-Friday-Section-(B)

2019-09-13-Friday-Afternoon
2019-09-13-Friday-Section-(A)
2019-09-13-Friday-Section-(B)

2019-09-06-Friday-Afternoon
2019-09-06-Friday-Section-(A)
2019-09-06-Friday-Section-(B)

2019-08-30-Friday-Afternoon-Cross-IMP-Scores
2019-08-30-Final-Scores-for-the-Winter-Teams
2019-08-30-Friday-Section-(A)
2019-08-30-Final-Ladder-for-Malcolm-Sims-Pairs
2019-08-30-Friday-Section-(B)
2019-08-30-Final-Ladder-for-Malcolm-Sims-Tankard

2019-08-23-Friday-Afternoon-Cross-IMP-Scores
2019-08-23-Friday-Section-(A)
2019-08-23-Friday-Section-(B)

2019-08-16-Cross-IMPs-used-for-Club-and-C-Points
2019-08-16-Friday-Section-(A)
2019-08-16-Friday-Section-(B)

2019-08-09-Cross-IMP-Scores-used-for-Club-and-C-Points
2019-08-09-Friday-Section-(A)
2019-08-09-Friday-Section-(B)

2019-08-02-Friday-Afternoon
2019-08-02-Friday-Section-(A)
2019-08-02-Friday-Section-(B)

2019-07-26-Friday-Afternoon
2019-07-26-Final-Ladder-Friday-Afternoon-July-Pairs

2019-07-26-Friday-Section-(A)
2019-07-26-Final-Ladder-for-Winter-Pairs-(A)
2019-07-26-Friday-Section-(B)
2019-07-26-Final-Ladder-for-Winter-Pairs-(B)

2019-07-19-Friday-Afternoon
2019-07-19-Friday-Section-(A)
2019-07-19-Friday-Section-(B)

2019-07-12-Friday-Afternoon
2019-07-12-Friday-Section-(A)
2019-07-12-Friday-Section-(B)

2019-07-05-Friday-Afternoon
2019-07-05-Friday-Section-(A)
2019-07-05-Firday-Section-(B)

2019-06-28-Friday-Afternoon
2019-06-28-Final-Ladder-for-Helen-Blyth-Salver
2019-06-28-Friday-Section-(A)
2019-06-28-Final-Ladder-for-June-Pairs-Section-(A)
2019-06-28-Friday-Section-(B)
2019-06-28-Final-Ladder-for-June-Pairs-Section-(B)

2019-06-21-Friday-Afternoon
2019-06-21-Friday-Section-(A)
2019-06-21-Friday-Section-(B)

2019-06-14-Friday-Afternoon
2019-06-14-Friday-Section-(A)
2019-06-14-Friday-Section-(B)

2019-06-07-Friday-Afternoon
2019-06-07-Friday-Section-(A)
2019-06-07-Friday-Section-(B)

2019-05-31-Friday-Afternoon
2019-05-31-Final-Ladder-for-Cross-IMP-Pairs
2019-05-31-Friday-Section-(A)
2019-05-31-Final-Ladder-for-(A)-May-Pairs
2019-05-31-Friday-Section-(B)
2019-05-31-Final-Ladder-for-(B)-May-Pairs

2019-05-24-Friday-Afternoon-Cross-IMP-Scoring
2019-05-24-Friday-Section-(A)
2019-05-24-Friday-Section-(B)

2019-05-17-Friday-Afternoon-CrossIMP-Pairs
2019-05-17-Friday-Section-(A)
2019-05-17-Friday-Section-(B)

2019-05-10-Friday-Afternoon
2019-05-10-Final-Ladder-for-Heighway-Cup
2019-05-10-Friday-Section-(A)
2019-05-10-Final-Ladder-for-Hunter-Cup
2019-05-10-Friday-Section-(B)
2019-05-10-Final-Ladder-for-Early-May-Pairs

2019-05-03-Friday-Afternoon
2019-05-03-Friday-Section-(A)
2019-05-03-Friday-Section-(B)

2019-04-26-Friday-Afternoon
2019-04-26-Friday-Section-(A)
2019-04-26-Friday-Section-(B)
2019-04-26-Final-Ladder-for-Hunter-Pairs

2019-04-12-Friday-Afternoon
2019-04-12-Friday-Section-(A)
2019-04-12-Friday-Section-(B)

2019-04-05-Friday-Afternoon
2019-04-05-Friday-Section-(A)
2019-04-05-Friday-Section-(B)

2019-03-29-Friday-Afternoon
2019-03-29-Final-Ladder-for-Friday-Afternoon-March-Pairs
2019-03-29-Friday-Section-(A)
2019-03-29-Final-Ladder-for-Section-(A)-March-Pairs
2019-03-29-Friday-Section-(B)
2019-03-29-Final-Ladder-for-Section-(B)-March-Pairs

2019-03-22-Friday-Afternoon
2019-03-22-Friday-Section-(A)
2019-03-22-Friday-Section-(B)

2019-03-15-Friday-Afternoon
2019-03-15-Friday-Section-(A)
2019-03-15-Friday-Section-(B)

2019-03-08-Friday-Afternoon
2019-03-08-Friday-Section-(A)
2019-03-08-Friday-Section-(B)

2019-03-01-Friday-Afternoon
2019-03-01-Friday-Section-(A)
2019-03-01-Friday-Section-(B)

2019-02-22- Friday Afternoon
2019-02-22-February-Ladder-for-Friday-Afternoon
2019-02-22- Friday Morning B
2019-02-22-Final-February-Ladder-Section-(B)
2019-02-22 Friday Morning A
2019-02-22-Final-February-Ladder-Section-(A)

2019-02-15 Friday Afternoon 
2019-02-15 Friday Morning Section A
2019-02-15 friday morning section B

2019-02-08-Friday-Afternoon
2019-02-08-Interim-Ladder-February-Afternoon

2019-02-08-Friday-Section-(A)
2019-02-08-Interim-Ladder-February-Section-(A)
2019-02-08-Friday-Section-(B)
2019-02-08-Interim-Ladder-February-Section-(B)

2019-02-01-Friday-Afternoon
2019-02-01-Friday-Section-(A)
2019-02-01-Friday-Section-(B)

2019-01-25-Friday-Section-(A)
2019-01-25-Final-Ladder-for-January-Section-(A)
2019-01-25-Friday-Section-(B)
2019-01-25-Fnal-Ladder-for-January-Section-(B)

2019-01-18-Friday-Section-(A)
2019-01-18-Friday-Section-(B)

X